Share:
 

Ladders

Season 
Grade 
View
Total Records: 8
Melbourne All Abilities Cricket Association - Division 1 (West)
RANK TEAM R1 R2 R3 R4 R5 R6 POINTS
1 Williamstown 8 8 . . . . 16
2 Melton 8 8 . . . . 16
3 Yarraville Club 8 0 . . . . 8
4 Maiden Gully 0 . . . . . 0
5 North Ballarat 0 0 . . . . 0
6 Westmeadows 0 . . . . . 0
Last re-calculated: Jan 23, 2022 3:43AM (local time)


Ballarat Cricket Association - First Grade
RANK TEAM R1 R2 R3 R4 R5 R6 R7 R8 R9 R10 R11 R12 R13 R14 R15 R16 R17 R18 POINTS %
1
Wendouree 6 6 6 6 6 6 6 0 6 6 . . . . . . . . 54 1.727
2
Darley 6 6 6 6 0 6 0 6 6 . . . . . . . . . 42 1.896
3
Naps-Sebas 6 0 0 0 6 6 6 6 6 6 . . . . . . . . 42 1.083
4
East Ballarat 0 6 6 6 6 0 6 6 6 0 . . . . . . . . 42 1.078
5
Ballarat-Redan 0 6 6 6 6 6 0 0 0 0 . . . . . . . . 30 0.950
6
Buninyong 6 6 0 0 0 0 6 0 6 6 . . . . . . . . 30 0.917
7
Golden Point 0 0 0 6 6 0 6 6 0 0 . . . . . . . . 24 1.049
8
North Ballarat 6 0 0 0 0 6 0 6 0 . . . . . . . . . 18 1.029
9
Mt Clear 0 0 6 0 0 0 0 0 0 . . . . . . . . . 6 0.642
10
Brown Hill 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 . . . . . . . . . 0 0.418
Last re-calculated: Jan 23, 2022 3:44AM (local time)


Ballarat Cricket Association - 4CYTE Second Grade
RANK TEAM R1 R2 R3 R4 R5 R6 R7 R8 R9 R10 R11 R12 R13 R14 R15 R16 R17 POINTS
1
Ballarat-Redan 3 . 6 6 6 6 6 0 6 6 . . . . . . . 45
2
Ballan 6 . 6 6 0 6 6 3 0 6 . . . . . . . 39
3
Mt Clear 3 . 6 6 6 0 6 6 6 0 . . . . . . . 39
4
Burrumbeet 0 . 6 6 6 6 0 0 6 0 . . . . . . . 30
5
Golden Point 6 . 0 0 6 0 6 6 6 . . . . . . . . 30
6
Dunnstown 6 . 0 0 6 0 6 6 . 6 . . . . . . . 30
7
Wendouree 6 . 6 6 0 0 0 6 6 . . . . . . . . 30
8
Lucas 0 . 6 0 6 0 6 0 0 6 . . . . . . . 24
9
East Ballarat 6 . 0 6 0 6 0 6 0 . . . . . . . . 24
10
VRI Delacombe 6 . 0 0 6 0 6 6 0 0 . . . . . . . 24
11
Creswick 6 . 0 0 0 0 6 6 0 6 . . . . . . . 24
12
Buninyong 0 . 0 6 0 6 0 3 6 0 . . . . . . . 21
13
Coronet City 0 . 6 0 6 6 0 0 . 0 . . . . . . . 18
14
Naps-Sebas 0 . 0 0 0 0 0 0 6 6 . . . . . . . 12
15
North Ballarat 0 . 6 0 0 6 0 0 0 0 . . . . . . . 12
16
Darley 0 . 0 0 0 6 0 0 0 . . . . . . . . 6
17
Brown Hill 0 . 0 6 0 0 0 0 0 0 . . . . . . . 6
Last re-calculated: Jan 23, 2022 3:45AM (local time)


Ballarat Cricket Association - Ballarat Groundworks Third Grade
RANK TEAM R1 R2 R3 R4 R5 R6 R7 R8 R9 R10 R11 R12 R13 R14 R15 POINTS
1
Mt Clear 6 . 6 6 6 6 6 6 6 . . . . . . 48
2
Buninyong 6 . 6 6 6 6 0 0 6 . . . . . . 36
3
Coronet City 6 . 6 6 0 6 6 6 0 . . . . . . 36
4
Ballarat-Redan 6 . 0 6 6 6 6 0 6 . . . . . . 36
5
Golden Point 6 . 6 0 0 6 6 6 0 . . . . . . 30
6
Wendouree Red 3 . 6 6 6 0 3 0 0 . . . . . . 24
7
Coronet City/Newlyn 0 . 0 6 6 6 0 6 . . . . . . . 24
8
East Ballarat Gold 0 . 6 6 0 6 6 0 . . . . . . . 24
9
Lucas 0 . 0 0 6 0 6 6 6 . . . . . . 24
10
Wendouree White 0 . 0 6 6 0 3 0 6 . . . . . . 21
11
Darley 6 . 6 0 0 0 0 6 0 . . . . . . 18
12
VRI Delacombe 0 . 0 0 0 6 6 0 0 . . . . . . 12
13
Napoleons-Sebastopol 0 . 6 0 0 0 0 6 0 . . . . . . 12
14
Brown Hill 6 . 0 0 0 0 0 6 . . . . . . . 12
15
North Ballarat 3 . 0 0 6 0 0 0 . . . . . . . 9
16
East Ballarat Brown 0 . 0 0 0 0 0 0 6 . . . . . . 6
Last re-calculated: Jan 23, 2022 3:44AM (local time)


Ballarat Cricket Association - City of Ballarat Fourth Grade
RANK TEAM R1 R2 R3 R4 R5 R6 R7 R8 R9 R10 R11 R12 R13 R14 R15 POINTS
1
Ballarat Fire Brigade 6 3 6 6 6 6 6 6 6 . . . . . . 51
2
Dunnstown 6 3 6 0 6 6 0 6 6 . . . . . . 39
3
Burrumbeet 6 3 0 6 6 6 6 6 0 . . . . . . 39
4
Ballarat-Redan 6 3 A 6 6 6 0 6 6 0 . . . . . . 39
5
Golden Point 6 3 0 6 0 6 6 6 6 . . . . . . 39
6
Wendouree 0 3 6 6 0 6 0 6 6 . . . . . . 33
7
Darley 6 3 6 6 0 6 6 0 0 . . . . . . 33
8
Mt Clear 0 3 6 6 6 0 0 6 0 . . . . . . 27
9
Coronet City 0 3 6 0 0 6 6 0 6 . . . . . . 27
10
Brown Hill 6 3 6 0 6 0 0 0 6 . . . . . . 27
11
Napoleons-Sebastopol 0 3 0 0 6 0 0 0 6 . . . . . . 15
12
Creswick Imperials 0 3 0 6 0 0 6 0 0 . . . . . . 15
13
Ballan 3 3 0 0 6 0 0 0 0 . . . . . . 12
14
Buninyong 0 3 0 0 0 6 0 0 0 . . . . . . 9
15
North Ballarat 3 3 0 0 0 0 . . . . . . . . . 6
16
East Ballarat . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . 0
Last re-calculated: Jan 23, 2022 3:42AM (local time)


Ballarat Cricket Association - Alfredton Dental U13 2nd XI Spratling
RANK TEAM R1 R2 R3 R4 R5 R6 R7 R8 R9 R10 R11 R12 R13 POINTS
1 Ballarat-Redan 6 3 6 0 6 6 . . . . . . . 27
2 Creswick 6 3 6 . 6 6 0 . . . . . . 27
3 Ballan 6 3 . 6 . 6 . . . . . . . 21
4 Golden Point . 3 0 6 0 0 6 . . . . . . 15
5 Buninyong . 3 6 . 6 0 . . . . . . . 15
6 Brown Hill . 3 6 . 0 . . . . . . . . 9
7 Mt Clear Strikers . 3 . 0 0 0 6 . . . . . . 9
8 Lucas 0 3 6 . . . 0 . . . . . . 9
9 East Ballarat Brown . 3 . 0 . . 3 . . . . . . 6
10 Coronet City 0 3 0 . 0 . 3 . . . . . . 6
11 East Ballarat Blue . 3 . . . . . . . . . . . 3
12 East Ballarat White . 3 0 . . . . . . . . . . 3
13 Beaufort . 3 0 . . 0 0 . . . . . . 3
14 North Ballarat 0 3 0 . . . . . . . . . . 3
Last re-calculated: Jan 23, 2022 3:44AM (local time)


Ballarat Cricket Association - Alfredton Dental U11 Seniors
RANK TEAM R1 R2 R3 R4 R5 R6 R7 R8 R9 R10 R11 R12 POINTS
1 Golden Point White . 0 . . . . . . . . . . 0
2 Golden Point Blue . . . . . . . . . . . . 0
3 Mt Clear Thunder . . . . . . . . . . . . 0
4 Mt Clear Sixers . . . . . . . . . . . . 0
5 Buninyong Red . . . . . . . . . . . . 0
6 Buninyong Black . . . . . . . . . . . . 0
7 Wendouree Brady Red . . . . . . . . . . . . 0
8 Wendouree Leach White . . . . . . . . . . . . 0
9 Wendouree Cunningham Redcaps . . . . . . . . . . . . 0
10 Wendouree Pyke Renegades . . . . . . . . . . . . 0
11 North Ballarat White 0 . . . . . . . . . . . 0
Last re-calculated: Jan 23, 2022 3:45AM (local time)


Ballarat Cricket Association - Alfredton Dental U11 Juniors
RANK TEAM R1 R2 R3 R4 R5 R6 R7 R8 R9 R10 R11 R12 POINTS
1 Golden Point Grey 0 . . . . . . . . . . . 0
2 Golden Point White . . . . . . . . . . . . 0
3 Blackhawks Blue . . . . . . . . . . . . 0
4 Blackhawks Gold . . . . . . . . . . . . 0
5 L.B Goldpanners . . . . . . . . . . . . 0
6 E.B Opals . . . . . . . . . . . . 0
7 SF Peregrine Falcons . . . . . . . . . . . . 0
8 Eureka Thundersticks . . . . . . . . . . . . 0
9 Brown Hill . . . . . 0 . . . . . . 0
10 Mt Clear Magic . . . . . . . . . . . . 0
11 Mt Clear Scorchers . . . . . 0 . . . . . . 0
12 Napoleons-Sebastopol . . . . . . . . . . . . 0
13 Coronet City . . . . . . . . . . . . 0
14 Ballan . . . . . . . . . . . . 0
15 Creswick . . . . . . . . . . . . 0
16 North Ballarat Black . 0 . . . . . . . . . . 0
Last re-calculated: Jan 23, 2022 3:44AM (local time)


Click match points to view the match scores.
Points shown in red if match result is unofficial.
Symbol A shown next to match points indicates a points adjustment for this match, click symbol for details.