Events

Select Grade:
Grade: BCA:First Grade Round: 3 19 Oct 19
North Ballarat   drew   Ballarat-Redan
Grade: BCA:First Grade Round: 4 2 Nov 19
North Ballarat   drew   East Ballarat
Grade: BCA:Second Grade Round: 3 19 Oct 19
Darley   def   North Ballarat
Grade: BCA:Second Grade Round: 4 26 Oct 19
2 Nov 19
Ballarat-Redan   drew   North Ballarat
Grade: BCA:Third Grade Round: 3 19 Oct 19
Lucas   drew   North Ballarat
Grade: BCA:Fifth Grade Round: 2 19 Oct 19
Ballarat-Redan Green   def   North Ballarat
Grade: BCA:Fifth Grade Round: 3 26 Oct 19
Brown Hill   def by   North Ballarat
Grade: BCA:Fifth Grade Round: 4 2 Nov 19
Lucas   drew   North Ballarat
Grade: BCA:Fifth Grade Round: 5 9 Nov 19
North Ballarat   drew   Golden Point
Grade: BCA:Alfredton Dental U17 2nd XI Round: 2 19 Oct 19
26 Oct 19
North Ballarat   drew   Wendouree
Grade: BCA:Alfredton Dental U17 2nd XI Round: 3 9 Nov 19
North Ballarat   drew   VRI Delacombe
Grade: BCA:Alfredton Dental U15 2nd XI White Round: 2 19 Oct 19
26 Oct 19
North Ballarat   def by   Wendouree Red
Grade: BCA:Alfredton Dental U15 2nd XI White Round: 3 9 Nov 19
Ballarat-Redan   drew   North Ballarat
Grade: BCA:Alfredton Dental U13 2nd XI Spratling Round: 2 18 Oct 19
Golden Point Blue   def   North Ballarat
Grade: BCA:Alfredton Dental U13 2nd XI Spratling Round: 3 25 Oct 19
North Ballarat   def by   Buninyong Black

Draw

Select Grade:
Grade: BCA:First Grade Round: 3 19 Oct 19
North Ballarat   drew   Ballarat-Redan
Grade: BCA:First Grade Round: 4 2 Nov 19
North Ballarat   drew   East Ballarat
Grade: BCA:Second Grade Round: 3 19 Oct 19
Darley   def   North Ballarat
Grade: BCA:Second Grade Round: 4 26 Oct 19
2 Nov 19
Ballarat-Redan   drew   North Ballarat
Grade: BCA:Third Grade Round: 3 19 Oct 19
Lucas   drew   North Ballarat
Grade: BCA:Fifth Grade Round: 2 19 Oct 19
Ballarat-Redan Green   def   North Ballarat
Grade: BCA:Fifth Grade Round: 3 26 Oct 19
Brown Hill   def by   North Ballarat
Grade: BCA:Fifth Grade Round: 4 2 Nov 19
Lucas   drew   North Ballarat
Grade: BCA:Fifth Grade Round: 5 9 Nov 19
North Ballarat   drew   Golden Point
Grade: BCA:Alfredton Dental U17 2nd XI Round: 2 19 Oct 19
26 Oct 19
North Ballarat   drew   Wendouree
Grade: BCA:Alfredton Dental U17 2nd XI Round: 3 9 Nov 19
North Ballarat   drew   VRI Delacombe
Grade: BCA:Alfredton Dental U15 2nd XI White Round: 2 19 Oct 19
26 Oct 19
North Ballarat   def by   Wendouree Red
Grade: BCA:Alfredton Dental U15 2nd XI White Round: 3 9 Nov 19
Ballarat-Redan   drew   North Ballarat
Grade: BCA:Alfredton Dental U13 2nd XI Spratling Round: 2 18 Oct 19
Golden Point Blue   def   North Ballarat
Grade: BCA:Alfredton Dental U13 2nd XI Spratling Round: 3 25 Oct 19
North Ballarat   def by   Buninyong Black

Facebook