News

Events

Select Grade:
Grade: BCA:First Grade Round: 9 1 Dec 18
8 Dec 18
Mt Clear   def   North Ballarat
Grade: BCA:First Grade Round: 10 22 Dec 18
Napoleons-Sebastopol   def by   North Ballarat
Grade: BCA:First Grade Round: 11 12 Jan 19
North Ballarat   def   Golden Point
Grade: BCA:Second Grade Round: 8 1 Dec 18
8 Dec 18
North Ballarat   def by   Dunnstown
Grade: BCA:Second Grade Round: 9 22 Dec 18
North Ballarat   def   Brown Hill
Grade: BCA:Third Grade Round: 8 1 Dec 18
8 Dec 18
Napoleons-Sebastopol   drew   North Ballarat
Grade: BCA:Third Grade Round: 9 22 Dec 18
North Ballarat   def by   East Ballarat
Grade: BCA:One Day B Grade Round: 7 1 Dec 18
North Ballarat   def by   Golden Point
Grade: BCA:One Day B Grade Round: 8 8 Dec 18
North Ballarat   def by   Newlyn
Grade: BCA:One Day B Grade Round: 9 15 Dec 18
Lucas   drew   North Ballarat
Grade: BCA:Optus U17's Round: 6 1 Dec 18
8 Dec 18
Wendouree Red   def   North Ballarat
Grade: BCA:Optus U17's Round: 7 14 Dec 18
Mt Clear   drew   North Ballarat
Grade: BCA:Optus U15 1st XI Round: 6 1 Dec 18
8 Dec 18
North Ballarat   def by   Wendouree Red
Grade: BCA:Optus U15 1st XI Round: 7 14 Dec 18
Mt Clear   drew   North Ballarat
Grade: BCA:Optus U13 Spratling Round: 8 7 Dec 18
North Ballarat   drew   Coronet City

Draw

Select Grade:
Grade: BCA:First Grade Round: 9 1 Dec 18
8 Dec 18
Mt Clear   def   North Ballarat
Grade: BCA:First Grade Round: 10 22 Dec 18
Napoleons-Sebastopol   def by   North Ballarat
Grade: BCA:First Grade Round: 11 12 Jan 19
North Ballarat   def   Golden Point
Grade: BCA:Second Grade Round: 8 1 Dec 18
8 Dec 18
North Ballarat   def by   Dunnstown
Grade: BCA:Second Grade Round: 9 22 Dec 18
North Ballarat   def   Brown Hill
Grade: BCA:Third Grade Round: 8 1 Dec 18
8 Dec 18
Napoleons-Sebastopol   drew   North Ballarat
Grade: BCA:Third Grade Round: 9 22 Dec 18
North Ballarat   def by   East Ballarat
Grade: BCA:One Day B Grade Round: 7 1 Dec 18
North Ballarat   def by   Golden Point
Grade: BCA:One Day B Grade Round: 8 8 Dec 18
North Ballarat   def by   Newlyn
Grade: BCA:One Day B Grade Round: 9 15 Dec 18
Lucas   drew   North Ballarat
Grade: BCA:Optus U17's Round: 6 1 Dec 18
8 Dec 18
Wendouree Red   def   North Ballarat
Grade: BCA:Optus U17's Round: 7 14 Dec 18
Mt Clear   drew   North Ballarat
Grade: BCA:Optus U15 1st XI Round: 6 1 Dec 18
8 Dec 18
North Ballarat   def by   Wendouree Red
Grade: BCA:Optus U15 1st XI Round: 7 14 Dec 18
Mt Clear   drew   North Ballarat
Grade: BCA:Optus U13 Spratling Round: 8 7 Dec 18
North Ballarat   drew   Coronet City

Facebook