Share:
 

Season Fixture

Season 
Grade 
Date/time Home Team   Away Team Venue MS Full
Results
Round 1
9 Oct 21 12:00PM Brown Hill   v   Naps-Sebas Western Oval  
9 Oct 21 12:00PM East Ballarat   v   Buninyong Russell Square Turf  
9 Oct 21 12:00PM Darley   v   Mt Clear Darley Park  
9 Oct 21 12:00PM Golden Point   v   Wendouree Eastern Oval  
9 Oct 21 12:00PM Ballarat-Redan   v   North Ballarat Alfredton Turf  
Round 2
16 Oct 21 12:00PM Wendouree   v   Ballarat-Redan Wendouree Turf  
16 Oct 21 12:00PM North Ballarat   v   Brown Hill Northern Oval  
16 Oct 21 12:00PM Mt Clear   v   Naps-Sebas Mount Clear Turf  
16 Oct 21 12:00PM East Ballarat   v   Darley Russell Square Turf  
16 Oct 21 12:00PM Golden Point   v   Buninyong Eastern Oval  
Round 3
23 Oct 21 12:00PM Ballarat-Redan   v   Buninyong Alfredton Turf  
23 Oct 21 12:00PM Naps-Sebas   v   Golden Point Napoleons Turf  
23 Oct 21 12:00PM Brown Hill   v   East Ballarat Western Oval  
23 Oct 21 12:00PM Darley   v   Wendouree Darley Park  
23 Oct 21 12:00PM North Ballarat   v   Mt Clear Northern Oval  
Round 4
30 Oct 21 12:00PM Ballarat-Redan   v   East Ballarat Alfredton Turf  
30 Oct 21 12:00PM Brown Hill   v   Darley Western Oval  
30 Oct 21 12:00PM Mt Clear   v   Golden Point Mount Clear Turf  
30 Oct 21 12:00PM Wendouree   v   Buninyong Wendouree Turf  
30 Oct 21 12:00PM Naps-Sebas   v   North Ballarat Napoleons Turf  
Round 5
6 Nov 21 12:00PM East Ballarat   v   North Ballarat Russell Square Turf  
6 Nov 21 12:00PM Golden Point   v   Ballarat-Redan Eastern Oval  
6 Nov 21 12:00PM Darley   v   Buninyong Darley Park  
6 Nov 21 12:00PM Wendouree   v   Naps-Sebas Wendouree Turf  
6 Nov 21 12:00PM Mt Clear   v   Brown Hill Mount Clear Turf  
Round 6
13 Nov 21 12:00PM Naps-Sebas   v   Darley Napoleons Turf  
13 Nov 21 12:00PM Ballarat-Redan   v   Mt Clear Alfredton Turf  
13 Nov 21 12:00PM Brown Hill   v   Buninyong Western Oval  
13 Nov 21 12:00PM North Ballarat   v   Wendouree Northern Oval  
13 Nov 21 12:00PM East Ballarat   v   Golden Point Russell Square Turf  
Round 7
20 Nov 21 12:00PM Darley   v   Golden Point Darley Park  
20 Nov 21 12:00PM Naps-Sebas   v   East Ballarat Napoleons Turf  
20 Nov 21 12:00PM Wendouree   v   Mt Clear Wendouree Turf  
20 Nov 21 12:00PM Buninyong   v   North Ballarat Buninyong Turf  
20 Nov 21 12:00PM Brown Hill   v   Ballarat-Redan Western Oval  
Round 8
27 Nov 21 12:00PM Wendouree   v   East Ballarat Wendouree Turf  
27 Nov 21 12:00PM Mt Clear   v   Buninyong Mount Clear Turf  
27 Nov 21 12:00PM Naps-Sebas   v   Ballarat-Redan Napoleons Turf  
27 Nov 21 12:00PM Darley   v   North Ballarat Darley Park  
27 Nov 21 12:00PM Golden Point   v   Brown Hill Eastern Oval  
Round 9
4 Dec 21 12:00PM Brown Hill   v   Wendouree Western Oval  
4 Dec 21 12:00PM East Ballarat   v   Mt Clear Russell Square Turf  
4 Dec 21 12:00PM Buninyong   v   Naps-Sebas Buninyong Turf  
4 Dec 21 12:00PM Ballarat-Redan   v   Darley Alfredton Turf  
4 Dec 21 12:00PM North Ballarat   v   Golden Point Northern Oval  
Round 10
11 Dec 21 1:00PM, 18 Dec 21 1:00PM Naps-Sebas   v   Brown Hill Napoleons Turf  
11 Dec 21 1:00PM, 18 Dec 21 1:00PM Buninyong   v   East Ballarat Buninyong Turf  
11 Dec 21 1:00PM, 18 Dec 21 1:00PM Mt Clear   v   Darley Mount Clear Turf  
11 Dec 21 1:00PM, 18 Dec 21 1:00PM Wendouree   v   Golden Point Wendouree Turf  
11 Dec 21 1:00PM, 18 Dec 21 1:00PM North Ballarat   v   Ballarat-Redan Northern Oval  

Fixture Last updated: 17 Sep 21 7:44AM (local time)

Match status (MS)
Match status Progress result entered
Match status Final result entered, unconfirmed
Match status Result in dispute
Match status Final result entered and confirmed
Match status Official result
Matches in red have been copied from another grade as part of a re-grading process. In this case the match will link to the original grade.